Noise Issue Archived

965-969 Folsom Street San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7245

Issue ID:

3564406

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Noise Issue

Viewed:

414 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7381231

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

car alarm going off constantly

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other
Q. When?
A. 2017-07-16T19:15:58-07:00
Q. Permit/Truck #
A. no plates

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.