Codes Compliance Archived

7441 Oak St Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3564656

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

361 times

Reported:

on

Description

Lawn is really high. No one has cut it in weeks. The property looks like it might be abandoned.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.