Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

1325-1331 Downing St Ne Washington, DC 20018, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3564744

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

1543 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00382618

Description

Trunk popped open, flat tires. Front end significantly damaged.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.