Sign Issue (Traffic or Street) Archived

Wolfe Avenue Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9010
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3564793

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sign Issue (Traffic or Street)

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

IT WAS REPORTED THAT THE STREET SIGN AT WOLFE AVE OFF OF HARVEY RD IS DOWN,

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the sign issue?
A. Sign fell over
Q. Other
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.