Codes Compliance Archived

2747 67th Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3564812

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

38 times

Reported:

on

Description

The Silver Acura sedan on the street at 2747 67th Ave South has been parked on the street for over 3 weeks and has not moved. Please have owner remove/park in driveway if parking for extended durations.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.