Codes Compliance Archived

2301 Murilla Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1202850

Issue ID:

3565288

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

217 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

unpainted board on exterior window. Get out of car! hard to do proper inspection from behind the wheel.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.