Sidewalks Archived

130 Clairemont Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4090

Issue ID:

3565586

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

400 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Hole to nowhere. Why is it not filled back up? It has been open over a month.


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

  • Decatur Public Works - M Hirose (Verified Official)

  • Paula C (Registered User)

  • Jo (Registered User)

  • Paula C (Registered User)

  • Jo (Registered User)

  • Jo (Registered User)

  • ArtySan (Registered User)

  • Paula C (Registered User)

  • ArtySan (Registered User)

  • Jo (Registered User)

  • ArtySan (Registered User)

  • Closed Jo (Registered User)

  • Paula C (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.