Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Alley re-graveling, overgrown plants Acknowledged

801-899 West 32nd Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3565591

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1428 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

214890

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Alleyways in this block need to be re-graveled and plants (especially at the intersection of the alleyways) are overgrown and prevent vehicular access.


1 Comment

New Comment