Sewer / Roadway Drain Open

101 Knight Avenue Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 18591833746133

Reporter

Civic Points: 455
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3565664

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sewer / Roadway Drain

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

not sure what category to put this under but the city dropped this off in my yard over 2 months ago. not sure if I should leave it or dispose of it

also asked...
Q. Please check all that apply:
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank