Broken Net in Tennis court Archived

25 W Hamilton Pl Jersey City New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3565789

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parks and Forestry: Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs

Viewed:

322 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

In one of the Tennis courts the net is broken. Needs replacement.

also asked...
Q. Please select an issue below:
A. Damaged Playground Equipment
Q. Name of Park
A. Hamilton Park
Q. Please provide a description of the help you need:
A. In one of the Tennis courts the net is broken. Needs replacement.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.