Illegal Dumping Archived

900 Turner Parkway Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2005
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3565961

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3541068

Description

quite a bit of trash next to the field on Turner


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.