Codes Compliance Archived

2246 Lamparilla Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1202730

Issue ID:

3566276

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

186 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3734819

Description

vines growing on house, peeling paint on walls and mold on walls

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.