Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

711 17th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1588445

Issue ID:

3566305

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

146 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

The easement is overgrown, needs to be trimmed and cleaned.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.