Streets (Light Request) Archived

735 Saddle Ridge Trace Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3566566

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Overhead Street Lighting Concern)

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

resident reports streetlight was just recently repaired as it was constantly out, but now it is a dayburner


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.