Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Dimond Canyon Trail Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3566597

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1834 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

745871

Tagged:

trash

Description

huge pile of trash dumped at exit from park on el centro, across from entrance to dimond canyon trail. it has been there for many days


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.