Illegal Dumping Archived

4311-4399 East 12th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Trash 001

Reporter

Civic Points: 31335
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3566668

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

745589

Tagged:

trash

Description

This cart was left in the street last night.
I hope it gets picked up before it gets dumped and spread.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.