Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

771 68th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3566948

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Description

A disabled and unlicensed car and boat on the side of the house.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.