Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

El Centro Ave Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3566974

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Oakmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

745871

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress, junk, huge amount of disgusting crap dumped on the side of the road. Also, a few yards up the street there are 2 black plastic bags of garbage on the same side of the street.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank