Parking Enforcement Archived

10211 Byron Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3566989

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Las Palmas

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned car with the back window smashed out.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...