Damaged or Blocked Hydrants Closed

26274-26284 Arlington Street Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3567072

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Damaged or Blocked Hydrants

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

hydrant

Description

Cars are always parked to close and blocking

2 Comments

  • Roseville image with roses small square

    City of Roseville (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Roseville Fire Department (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank