Illegal Dumping Archived

1913 M.L.K. Jr Way Oakland CA 94612 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 916181364860664

Reporter

Civic Points: 60895
2bb03 small square

Issue ID:

3567075

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

San Pablo Gateway

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

746239

Tagged:

trash

Description

Automobile tire dumped in the gutter.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.