Wasp Nest on Wires Archived

167 Sherwood Drive South Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 1537

Reporter

Civic Points: 115
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3567295

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

295 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Large wasp nest hanging from wires next to Pole #15

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Wires next to Pole #15 (between 167 and 175 Sherwood Drive South)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.