Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Alley Repair Acknowledged

1764 Willard St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 565

Issue ID:

3567765

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Repair Investigation

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00385558

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Big hole in ally on west end, 18th street Ally is between T and Willard streets NW


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.