Illegal Dumping Archived

49 4th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3567908

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

482 times

Neighborhood:

Produce And Waterfront

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

746335

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Very smelly food trash


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.