Illegal Dumping La qiray

5401-5417 Shafter Ave Oakland, CA 94618, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3569227

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

400 jeer

Xaafadda:

Shafter

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

745923

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

*** What is going on here?*** Why is nothing being done to remove this junk hoarded on a public street? No one is living here. It is all illegal dumping. A van or truck pulls up almost every day to add more junk. Many people have reported this why is nothing being done?


12 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Oakland (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Steve (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Steve (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Steve (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Oakland 311 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Theresa (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • City of Oakland (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • David Coleman (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Theresa (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Steve (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • David M (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • David Coleman (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.