Trees and Tree Limbs Archived

2101-2199 Southwest 13th Street Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3569362

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Trees and Tree Limbs

Viewed:

74 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

67997

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Tree limbs blocking recently installed stop sign.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.