Illegal Dumping Archived

3538-3598 Chestnut St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1500410911516

Reporter

Civic Points: 51330
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3570226

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

746546

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please see attached photo. Illegal dumping at on Chestnut @ 35th Street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.