Property Board Up Archived

1018 12th St Nw CANTON , OHIO Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7535

Issue ID:

3570620

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Board Up

Viewed:

488 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

HOUSE IS DEPLORABLE
WEST SIDE DOOR NEEDS REPLACED


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.