Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

1644 North Capitol St Nw Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3570772

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

255 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00388901

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is blinking on and off


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.