Alley Clearing (50-51 street south and between 1st and 2nd ave south) Archived

100-160 52nd Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 535

Issue ID:

3570922

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

295 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

illegal dumping of garbage in alley. plus alley needs bushing and clearing

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture), Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.