Other Archived

901-1299 Columbus St Houston, TX 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3570944

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

215344

Tagged:

hydrant

Description

Car parked at fire hydrant 454137 on Columbus Street between W Grey and Dallas. Has been there for several days.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Car parked at fire hydrant

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.