Tree Concern Archived

9370 Mellenbrook Road Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 740

Issue ID:

3571257

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree limbs need to be elevated.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. In front of address at the corner of Mellenbrook and North Penfield
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • HWYS Dayton (central) (Verified Official)

  • Chris L (Verified Official)

  • Closed Chris L (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.