Illegal Dumping Open

1831 78th Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 39530

Issue ID:

3572189

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Arroyo Viejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

746708

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandon car on the corner of cul de sac author &78th


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...