Traffic Signal Open

401 North Cedar Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3390

Issue ID:

3572310

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

1042 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

The crosswalk signal at the NW corner of Shiawassee and Cedar has been rotated by about 45 degrees - possibly hit by a truck pulling into the Marketplace construction.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...