Sidewalk blocked by signs Open

227-229 South Wilmington Street Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 101465

Issue ID:

3572339

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk has been blocked by signs for weeks now what is going on this needs to be resolved


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...