Code Enforcement Related Issue Archived

530 W B St Dixon, CA 95620, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1500482805174

Reporter

Civic Points: 1485
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3572408

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Code Enforcement Related Issue

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree limbs are a hazard to pedestrians

also asked...
Q. Description:
A. Limbs Obstructing Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.