Street Light Out Archivé

6130 Balfour Dr Lansing, Michigan Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 3390

ID du Problème:

3572868

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Vues:

377 fois

Quartier:

Lansing

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

To clarify, the concrete lamp pole is destroyed and laying in pieces at 6130 Balfour.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.