Traffic Signal Issue Archived

300 Church Street Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4440

Issue ID:

3573408

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

County worked on signal at Church and E Trinity a few weeks ago. Timing now needs to be adjusted. Far too short for Church St northbound.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.