Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

711 Anacostia Ave Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1500509528891

Reporter

Civic Points: 13405
1d82d1a84407a82a990cff95f7417c96 small square

Issue ID:

3573671

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00391851

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Vehicle has been sitting here for more than a week with out of state tags.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.