Được ghi nhận bởi: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Tree Concern Được thừa nhận

5350 Briar Oak Court Ellicott City, MD Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

3574082

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Đã xem:

653 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MD3

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

I have a tree, which the developer planted when my house was built, that is dying in my front yard. Please inspect/replace

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Where is the tree?
Đáp. along roadway
Hỏi. Select the concern
Đáp. Dying

12 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video