Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

Florence Road Woodbine, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3574979

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Howard County

Reported:

on

Description

At stop sign on Jennings chapel as you proceed to Florence there are trees that are blocking visibility. Please inspect.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • HWYS Office (Verified Official)

  • Susan C. (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Diane B (Verified Official)

  • Diane B (Verified Official)

  • Diane B (Verified Official)

  • Closed Diane B (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.