Illegal Dumping Archived

1-65 Jewell St New Haven, CT 06515, USA, New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6400

Issue ID:

3575255

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2309 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

overflowing refuse container at the Jewell street cemetery


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.