Sanitation Department Archived

4350 20th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 975

Issue ID:

3575290

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

65 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

we need another trash can here there is 7 houses on one can we need another trash can at the north end of alleyway

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Improper Container Placement
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.