tree branch on wires Archived

4300 Cherry Street Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3575391

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

176 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

On 43 Avenue side of this property, a VERY LARGE tree limb is laying on a wire along the street.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. Touching electric lines or street light

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.