Other - City Issues Archived

31 Oakland St Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3575442

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

http://www.salem.com

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3575471

Description

Barrels left in street. Dangerous due to street is a shortcut and cars go fast. I do NOT leave my barrels in street. Truck works fine for all other barrels!


1 Comment

  • Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.