Sidewalks need replacing. Archived

112 Putnam St. New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11430

Issue ID:

3575500

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

1174 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk needs to be repaired or replaced, directly across from 101 whichneeds to be replaced


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.