Install "No Dumping" sign Archived

28 Warner Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3575542

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Please install new sign in parking lot

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.