Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

312-316 Ne Oak Ln Topeka, KS 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3575581

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

47 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

68110

Description

The house on the corner of Walnut Grove in N. East Aspen Ln. is at least 24 to 30 inches tall


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.