Graffiti Archived

700 Fruit Ave Nw Albuquerque, NM 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1665

Issue ID:

3575645

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170720-001537

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

7th and fruit. Red gang graffiti on a metal box. South side of fruit and just east of 7th

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Metal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.