Graffiti Archived

2000-2098 N Plaza St Nw Albuquerque, NM 87104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1760

Issue ID:

3575951

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170720-002039

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

On n.plaza and San Felipe there is a garbage can block. With gang graffiti on it.

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Stucco

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.